Símb.(CFDs)ÚltimoPrévioMáx.Mín.Var.Var.%
3M172.79172.79175.56172.00-0.67-0.39%
Allianz431.60431.20431.61429.50+0.40+0.09%
Apple343.91343.91347.09341.03-3.81-1.10%
Bank of America50.5250.5251.5050.46-0.04-0.08%
Barclays422.15418.75422.90412.85+3.40+0.81%
Bayer45.1145.5645.6044.98-0.45-0.99%
BNP Paribas86.4985.5586.5684.92+0.94+1.10%